Segunda Division
ผลการแข่งขัน
CHILE: Segunda Division | |||
Round 10 | |||
07/05 - 01:00 | Lautaro | 2 : 1 | D. Puerto Montt |
06/05 - 07:00 | San Antonio Unido | 2 : 1 | Real San Joaquin |
06/05 - 04:30 | Trasandino | 0 : 1 | D. Concepcion |
06/05 - 02:00 | Deportes Rengo | 2 : 1 | Melipilla |
05/05 - 07:00 | Provincial Ovalle | 1 : 1 | Concon National |
05/05 - 02:00 | Osorno | 1 : 1 | Dep. Linares |
04/05 - 06:00 | Arturo Fernandez Vial | 1 : 1 | General Velasquez |
Round 9 | |||
29/04 - 02:00 | Real San Joaquin | 0 : 1 | Deportes Rengo |
28/04 - 23:30 | D. Puerto Montt | 1 : 0 | Osorno |
28/04 - 05:00 | D. Concepcion | 1 : 3 | Melipilla |
28/04 - 02:00 | Dep. Linares | 2 : 0 | Provincial Ovalle |
27/04 - 23:00 | Concon National | 1 : 0 | Trasandino |
27/04 - 06:00 | San Antonio Unido | 0 : 0 | Arturo Fernandez Vial |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CHILE: Segunda Division | |||
Round 11 | |||
11/05 - 06:00 | Concon National | VS | General Velasquez |
11/05 - 23:30 | Deportes Rengo | VS | Osorno |
12/05 - 02:00 | Dep. Linares | VS | Arturo Fernandez Vial |
12/05 - 02:00 | Melipilla | VS | Provincial Ovalle |
12/05 - 05:00 | D. Concepcion | VS | Lautaro |
12/05 - 23:30 | D. Puerto Montt | VS | San Antonio Unido |
13/05 - 02:00 | Real San Joaquin | VS | Trasandino |
Round 12 | |||
19/05 - 02:00 | Osorno | VS | Melipilla |
19/05 - 04:30 | Trasandino | VS | D. Puerto Montt |
19/05 - 07:00 | Arturo Fernandez Vial | VS | Deportes Rengo |
19/05 - 23:30 | Provincial Ovalle | VS | Real San Joaquin |
20/05 - 02:00 | General Velasquez | VS | D. Concepcion |
20/05 - 04:30 | Lautaro | VS | Concon National |
Round 13 | |||
26/05 - 02:00 | Dep. Linares | VS | Trasandino |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Primera B | Melipilla | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 22 | |
2. | D. Puerto Montt | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 20 | |
3. | General Velasquez | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 18 | |
4. | D. Concepcion | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
5. | Deportes Rengo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 17 | |
6. | Osorno | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
7. | San Antonio Unido | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 17 | |
8. | Provincial Ovalle | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 12 | |
9. | Real San Joaquin | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
10. | Dep. Linares | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 10 | |
11. | Lautaro | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 10 | |
12. | Concon National | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 8 | |
13. Relegation | Arturo Fernandez Vial | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 7 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Recabal M. | Deportes Rengo | 8 | 0 |
2. | Bielkiewicz D. | Osorno | 6 | 0 |
2. | Valenzuela C. | General Velasquez | 6 | 0 |
4. | Vargas L. | Melipilla | 5 | 0 |
5. | Cuellar D. | San Antonio Unido | 4 | 0 |
5. | Gillard A. | Arturo Fernandez Vial | 4 | 0 |
5. | Orellana M. | Osorno | 4 | 0 |
5. | Ovalle J. | Melipilla | 4 | 0 |
5. | Rodriguez M. | Melipilla | 4 | 0 |
5. | Taiva B. | Melipilla | 4 | 0 |
11. | Antinirre H. | D. Puerto Montt | 3 | 0 |