Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
ผลการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | |||
Round 29 | |||
12/05 - 20:00 | Eckernforder SV | 2 : 1 | Flensburg |
12/05 - 19:00 | Todesfelde | 5 : 2 | Inter Turkspor Kiel |
12/05 - 19:00 | VfR Neumunster | 5 : 0 | Neumunster |
11/05 - 21:00 | Oldenburger | 1 : 3 | Eichede |
11/05 - 20:00 | Dornbreite Lubeck | 1 : 2 | Nordmark Satrup |
11/05 - 20:00 | Hohenwestedt | 1 : 1 | Heider SV |
11/05 - 18:30 | Bordesholm | 1 : 3 | Preussen Reinfeld |
11/05 - 18:30 | SC Weiche-08 II | 1 : 1 | Lubeck II |
Round 20 | |||
09/05 - 00:00 | Flensburg | 0 : 1 | Neumunster |
09/05 - 00:00 | Heider SV | 3 : 1 | Nordmark Satrup |
Round 28 | |||
05/05 - 19:00 | Eichede | 4 : 0 | Bordesholm |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | |||
Round 26 | |||
17/05 - 01:00 | Hohenwestedt | VS | Dornbreite Lubeck |
Round 30 | |||
18/05 - 19:00 | Flensburg | VS | SC Weiche-08 II |
18/05 - 19:00 | Heider SV | VS | Eckernforder SV |
18/05 - 19:00 | Inter Turkspor Kiel | VS | Bordesholm |
18/05 - 19:00 | Neumunster | VS | Hohenwestedt |
18/05 - 19:00 | Nordmark Satrup | VS | Todesfelde |
18/05 - 19:00 | Preussen Reinfeld | VS | Oldenburger |
18/05 - 20:00 | Dornbreite Lubeck | VS | Lubeck II |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Oberliga Play Offs | Todesfelde | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 94 | 23 | 71 | 72 | |
2. | Eichede | 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 73 | 22 | 51 | 66 | |
3. | Neumunster | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 80 | 49 | 31 | 59 | |
4. | Flensburg | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 63 | 39 | 24 | 50 | |
5. | Eckernforder SV | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 59 | 46 | 13 | 48 | |
6. | Heider SV | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 62 | 51 | 11 | 46 | |
7. | Preussen Reinfeld | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 53 | 47 | 6 | 44 | |
8. | Nordmark Satrup | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 54 | 60 | -6 | 37 | |
9. | VfR Neumunster | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 45 | 51 | -6 | 35 | |
10. | Oldenburger | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 55 | 68 | -13 | 33 | |
11. | Lubeck II | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 56 | 66 | -10 | 32 | |
12. | Hohenwestedt | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 36 | 70 | -34 | 31 | |
13. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 35 | 63 | -28 | 29 | |
14. Relegation | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 56 | 81 | -25 | 26 | |
15. Relegation | Bordesholm | 29 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 36 | 87 | -51 | 21 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liebert M. | Todesfelde | 26 | 0 |
2. | Barendt T. | Neumunster | 23 | 0 |
2. | Wahl M. | Eichede | 23 | 0 |
4. | Altendorf O. | Eckernforder SV | 19 | 0 |
4. | Fleige H. | Flensburg | 19 | 0 |
4. | Holtze N. | Flensburg | 19 | 0 |
7. | Kaps F. | Oldenburger | 17 | 0 |
7. | Lass B. | Nordmark Satrup | 17 | 0 |
9. | Adesanya M. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 16 | 0 |
10. | Lucht M. | Bordesholm | 15 | 0 |
10. | Pajonk M. | Todesfelde | 15 | 0 |
12. | Pryiomov V. | VfR Neumunster | 14 | 0 |