Nadeshiko League Women
ผลการแข่งขัน
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women | |||
Round 9 | |||
12/05 - 12:00 | Gunma W | 2 : 6 | Miyazaki W |
12/05 - 12:00 | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 3 : 5 | NGU Nagoya W |
11/05 - 12:00 | Orca Kamogawa W | 0 : 0 | Yokohama FC Seagulls W |
11/05 - 11:00 | Ehime W | 2 : 0 | Harima Albion W |
11/05 - 11:00 | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 1 : 2 | Kunoichi W |
11/05 - 11:00 | Nittaidai W | 1 : 5 | Shizuoka Bonita W |
Round 8 | |||
06/05 - 11:00 | NGU Nagoya W | 1 : 0 | Kunoichi W |
05/05 - 11:00 | Orca Kamogawa W | 1 : 1 | Ehime W |
05/05 - 11:00 | Shizuoka Bonita W | 2 : 0 | Gunma W |
04/05 - 11:00 | Miyazaki W | 2 : 0 | Harima Albion W |
04/05 - 11:00 | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 0 : 0 | Setagaya Sfida FC W |
Round 7 | |||
28/04 - 12:00 | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 2 : 2 | Orca Kamogawa W |
28/04 - 11:00 | Gunma W | 2 : 2 | FC Takatsuki Speranza W |
28/04 - 11:00 | Kunoichi W | 0 : 3 | Yokohama FC Seagulls W |
28/04 - 11:00 | Nittaidai W | 1 : 2 | NGU Nagoya W |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women | |||
Round 10 | |||
18/05 - 11:00 | Ehime W | VS | Yokohama FC Seagulls W |
18/05 - 12:00 | Setagaya Sfida FC W | VS | FC Takatsuki Speranza W |
18/05 - 13:30 | NGU Nagoya W | VS | Orca Kamogawa W |
19/05 - 11:00 | Harima Albion W | VS | Gunma W |
19/05 - 11:00 | Kunoichi W | VS | Shizuoka Bonita W |
19/05 - 11:00 | Miyazaki W | VS | Nittaidai W |
Round 11 | |||
26/05 - 10:00 | Nittaidai W | VS | Harima Albion W |
26/05 - 11:00 | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | VS | Orca Kamogawa W |
26/05 - 11:00 | Miyazaki W | VS | Kunoichi W |
26/05 - 11:00 | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | VS | NGU Nagoya W |
26/05 - 13:00 | Shizuoka Bonita W | VS | Setagaya Sfida FC W |
Round 12 | |||
08/06 - 11:00 | NGU Nagoya W | VS | Shizuoka Bonita W |
08/06 - 11:00 | Setagaya Sfida FC W | VS | Gunma W |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miyazaki W | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 19 | 24 | |
2. | NGU Nagoya W | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 21 | |
3. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 18 | |
4. | Nittaidai W | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 14 | |
5. | Orca Kamogawa W | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
6. | Shizuoka Bonita W | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 11 | |
7. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 10 | |
8. | Kunoichi W | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10 | |
9. | Ehime W | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 9 | |
10. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 8 | |
11. Nadeshiko League Women (Relegation) | Harima Albion W | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 3 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saito Y. | Miyazaki W | 7 | 0 |
2. | Nishikawa A. | Kunoichi W | 5 | 0 |
2. | Urabe M. | Orca Kamogawa W | 5 | 0 |
4. | Fukumaru T. | Miyazaki W | 4 | 0 |
4. | Honda Y. | Nittaidai W | 4 | 0 |
4. | Kakazu A. | Miyazaki W | 4 | 0 |
4. | Kono A. | Yokohama FC Seagulls W | 4 | 0 |
4. | Matsuda H. | Miyazaki W | 4 | 0 |
4. | Tsuchiya Y. | Shizuoka Bonita W | 4 | 0 |
10. | Esaki A. | NGU Nagoya W | 3 | 0 |
10. | Fuchigami N. | NGU Nagoya W | 3 | 0 |
10. | Horie M. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 3 | 0 |
10. | Ichihara R. | NGU Nagoya W | 3 | 0 |
10. | Imakura A. | Miyazaki W | 3 | 0 |
10. | Kiridoshi M. | Miyazaki W | 3 | 0 |
10. | Manami N. | NGU Nagoya W | 3 | 0 |
10. | Matsuo M. | Orca Kamogawa W | 3 | 0 |
10. | Minamiyama C. | FC Takatsuki Speranza W | 3 | 0 |
10. | Miura M. | NGU Nagoya W | 3 | 0 |
10. | Shinbori K. | Setagaya Sfida FC W | 3 | 0 |
10. | Shioya R. | Gunma W | 3 | 0 |
22. | Asaka M. | Nittaidai W | 2 | 0 |