Division 2 - Group 2
ผลการแข่งขัน
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2 | |||
Round 6 | |||
12/05 - 19:30 | Strommen | 2 : 0 | Stjordals Blink |
12/05 - 19:00 | Grorud | 1 : 3 | Kjelsas |
12/05 - 18:30 | Junkeren | 0 : 2 | Skeid |
12/05 - 17:00 | Valerenga 2 | 2 : 4 | Alta |
11/05 - 20:00 | Eidsvold TF | 3 : 1 | Strindheim |
11/05 - 19:00 | Ull/Kisa | 1 : 2 | Follo |
11/05 - 18:30 | Tromsdalen | 4 : 0 | SK Gjovik-Lyn |
Round 5 | |||
05/05 - 21:00 | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 3 : 1 | Valerenga 2 |
05/05 - 19:00 | Alta | 2 : 2 | Strommen |
05/05 - 01:30 | Stjordals Blink | 2 : 3 | Tromsdalen |
04/05 - 20:00 | Skeid | 0 : 2 | Ull/Kisa |
04/05 - 19:00 | Grorud | 2 : 2 | Eidsvold TF |
04/05 - 19:00 | Kjelsas | 2 : 0 | Follo |
Round 4 | |||
29/04 - 00:00 | Valerenga 2 | 0 : 6 | Strindheim |
28/04 - 18:00 | Tromsdalen | 4 : 2 | Alta |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2 | |||
Round 7 | |||
16/05 - 19:00 | Kjelsas | VS | Valerenga 2 |
16/05 - 22:00 | Strindheim | VS | Tromsdalen |
20/05 - 19:00 | Alta | VS | Junkeren |
20/05 - 19:00 | SK Gjovik-Lyn | VS | Ull/Kisa |
20/05 - 20:00 | Follo | VS | Eidsvold TF |
20/05 - 21:00 | Stjordals Blink | VS | Grorud |
21/05 - 00:00 | Skeid | VS | Strommen |
Round 8 | |||
25/05 - 19:00 | Ull/Kisa | VS | Kjelsas |
25/05 - 20:00 | Strindheim | VS | Alta |
26/05 - 19:00 | Eidsvold TF | VS | Stjordals Blink |
26/05 - 20:00 | Tromsdalen | VS | Strommen |
26/05 - 22:30 | Junkeren | VS | Follo |
28/05 - 00:00 | Valerenga 2 | VS | Skeid |
Round 9 | |||
01/06 - 20:00 | Strommen | VS | Strindheim |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - OBOS-ligaen | Tromsdalen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 13 | |
2. Promotion - OBOS-ligaen (Relegation: ) | Eidsvold TF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
3. | Strindheim | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 12 | |
4. | Stjordals Blink | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | Strommen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Kjelsas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
7. | Skeid | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
8. | Grorud | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 8 | |
9. | Ull/Kisa | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Follo | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | Alta | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 6 | |
12. Relegation | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 3 | |
13. Relegation | Junkeren | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 3 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eriksen K. | Kjelsas | 6 | 0 |
1. | Nytoft A. | Strindheim | 6 | 0 |
3. | Reginiussen C. | Alta | 5 | 0 |
3. | Saad Y. | Grorud | 5 | 0 |
3. | Sundberg M. | Strommen | 5 | 0 |
6. | Aslaksrud J. | Kjelsas | 4 | 0 |
6. | Badsvik M. | Follo | 4 | 0 |
6. | Dubois M. | Grorud | 4 | 0 |
6. | Egerton E. | Tromsdalen | 4 | 0 |
6. | Hermanstad R. | Stjordals Blink | 4 | 0 |
6. | Kristengard J. | Strommen | 4 | 0 |
12. | Asp P. | Grorud | 3 | 0 |