Division 3 - Group 3
ผลการแข่งขัน
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3 | |||
Round 6 | |||
12/05 - 20:00 | Askollen | 2 : 2 | Mjondalen 2 |
11/05 - 21:00 | Asker | 2 : 2 | Oppsal |
11/05 - 20:00 | Frigg | 2 : 0 | Ullern |
11/05 - 19:00 | Nordstrand | 8 : 0 | Assiden |
Round 5 | |||
07/05 - 00:00 | Ullern | 2 : 0 | Sarpsborg 08 2 |
05/05 - 19:00 | Mjondalen 2 | 1 : 1 | Flint |
05/05 - 19:00 | Skeid 2 | 1 : 1 | Askollen |
05/05 - 18:00 | Baerum Sportsklubb | 1 : 3 | Frigg |
04/05 - 20:00 | Asker | 4 : 3 | Gamle Oslo |
04/05 - 19:00 | Oppsal | 0 : 2 | Nordstrand |
Round 4 | |||
30/04 - 00:00 | Nordstrand | 4 : 1 | Mjondalen 2 |
30/04 - 00:00 | Sarpsborg 08 2 | 0 : 3 | Asker |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3 | |||
Round 6 | |||
14/05 - 00:00 | Gamle Oslo | VS | Skeid 2 |
14/05 - 00:00 | Sarpsborg 08 2 | VS | Baerum Sportsklubb |
14/05 - 00:15 | KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 | VS | Flint |
Round 7 | |||
17/05 - 00:00 | Assiden | VS | Askollen |
17/05 - 00:00 | Oppsal | VS | Gamle Oslo |
20/05 - 23:00 | Flint | VS | Frigg |
21/05 - 00:00 | Baerum Sportsklubb | VS | Asker |
21/05 - 23:00 | Skeid 2 | VS | Sarpsborg 08 2 |
22/05 - 00:00 | Mjondalen 2 | VS | KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 |
Round 8 | |||
25/05 - 19:00 | Nordstrand | VS | Baerum Sportsklubb |
25/05 - 19:00 | Oppsal | VS | Ullern |
25/05 - 20:00 | Askollen | VS | Flint |
28/05 - 00:00 | Sarpsborg 08 2 | VS | KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 |
29/05 - 00:00 | Asker | VS | Skeid 2 |
29/05 - 00:00 | Frigg | VS | Mjondalen 2 |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Nordstrand | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 14 | |
2. | Asker | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 14 | |
3. | Baerum Sportsklubb | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 12 | |
4. | KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | Frigg | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 9 | |
6. | Gamle Oslo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Ullern | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Oppsal | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 7 | |
9. | Assiden | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 7 | |
10. | Flint | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |
11. | Skeid 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 | |
12. Relegation | Askollen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 4 | |
13. Relegation | Sarpsborg 08 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 4 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bransdale L. | Baerum Sportsklubb | 12 | 0 |
2. | Fazi R. | Asker | 7 | 0 |
2. | Midtgard O. | Nordstrand | 7 | 0 |
4. | Semmen N. | KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 | 6 | 0 |
4. | Sorlie S. | Gamle Oslo | 6 | 0 |
4. | Syvertsen K. | Asker | 6 | 0 |
7. | Johansen J. | Askollen | 5 | 0 |
7. | Kamara Y. U. | Oppsal | 5 | 0 |
9. | Chikh R. | Nordstrand | 4 | 0 |
9. | Evensen B. | Ullern | 4 | 0 |
9. | Ferrer U. | Frigg | 4 | 0 |
9. | Gavey M. | KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 | 4 | 0 |
9. | Lunde D. | Skeid 2 | 4 | 0 |
14. | Duman H. | Askollen | 3 | 0 |