Division 3 - Group 6
ผลการแข่งขัน
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6 | |||
Round 6 | |||
12/05 - 21:00 | Mjolner | 1 : 4 | Honefoss |
12/05 - 19:00 | Bodo/Glimt 2 | 1 : 3 | Kongsvinger 2 |
11/05 - 21:00 | Floya | 4 : 0 | Sprint-Jeloy |
11/05 - 20:00 | Elverum | 2 : 0 | Fyllingsdalen |
11/05 - 18:00 | Ham-Kam 2 | 0 : 3 | Ulfstind |
11/05 - 18:00 | Innstrandens | 0 : 3 | Harstad |
11/05 - 17:00 | Fredrikstad 2 | 3 : 1 | Skjervoy |
Round 5 | |||
05/05 - 22:45 | Ulfstind | 5 : 5 | Innstrandens |
05/05 - 21:00 | Harstad | 2 : 2 | Fredrikstad 2 |
05/05 - 19:30 | Honefoss | 9 : 1 | Bodo/Glimt 2 |
05/05 - 19:00 | Sprint-Jeloy | 1 : 1 | Mjolner |
05/05 - 18:00 | Skjervoy | 2 : 0 | Kongsvinger 2 |
04/05 - 17:30 | Fyllingsdalen | 2 : 2 | Floya |
Round 4 | |||
28/04 - 19:00 | Kongsvinger 2 | 0 : 7 | Honefoss |
28/04 - 19:00 | Mjolner | 2 : 2 | Ham-Kam 2 |
28/04 - 18:00 | Floya | 3 : 0 | Ulfstind |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6 | |||
Round 7 | |||
18/05 - 18:00 | Fyllingsdalen | VS | Innstrandens |
18/05 - 20:00 | Kongsvinger 2 | VS | Fredrikstad 2 |
20/05 - 18:00 | Skjervoy | VS | Mjolner |
20/05 - 18:30 | Ulfstind | VS | Bodo/Glimt 2 |
20/05 - 21:00 | Harstad | VS | Floya |
20/05 - 23:00 | Honefoss | VS | Elverum |
22/05 - 00:00 | Sprint-Jeloy | VS | Ham-Kam 2 |
Round 8 | |||
25/05 - 21:00 | Floya | VS | Honefoss |
25/05 - 22:00 | Ham-Kam 2 | VS | Fyllingsdalen |
26/05 - 19:00 | Innstrandens | VS | Kongsvinger 2 |
26/05 - 21:00 | Bodo/Glimt 2 | VS | Skjervoy |
26/05 - 21:00 | Fredrikstad 2 | VS | Ulfstind |
28/05 - 00:00 | Mjolner | VS | Harstad |
Round 8 | |||
25/05 - 21:00 | Floya | VS | Honefoss |
25/05 - 22:00 | Ham-Kam 2 | VS | Fyllingsdalen |
26/05 - 19:00 | Innstrandens | VS | Kongsvinger 2 |
26/05 - 21:00 | Bodo/Glimt 2 | VS | Skjervoy |
26/05 - 21:00 | Fredrikstad 2 | VS | Ulfstind |
28/05 - 00:00 | Mjolner | VS | Harstad |
01/06 - 20:00 | Sprint-Jeloy | VS | Fyllingsdalen |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Skjervoy | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 15 | |
2. | Honefoss | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 22 | 12 | |
3. | Floya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 10 | |
4. | Ham-Kam 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Elverum | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
6. | Harstad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | Sprint-Jeloy | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
8. | Kongsvinger 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 6 | |
9. | Mjolner | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 5 | |
10. | Fyllingsdalen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 5 | |
11. | Innstrandens | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 4 | |
12. Relegation | Bodo/Glimt 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18 | -14 | 3 | |
13. Relegation | Fredrikstad 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 2 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pedersen B. | Honefoss | 9 | 0 |
2. | Svensson H. | Honefoss | 7 | 0 |
3. | Overby E. | Ham-Kam 2 | 6 | 0 |
3. | Sandstad A. | Kongsvinger 2 | 6 | 0 |
5. | Longenale I. | Innstrandens | 5 | 0 |
5. | Rasen J. | Ham-Kam 2 | 5 | 0 |
7. | Morkved F. | Floya | 4 | 0 |
7. | Nestaker S. | Honefoss | 4 | 0 |
7. | Solum M. | Elverum | 4 | 0 |
7. | Zala D. | Floya | 4 | 0 |
11. | Engstad Indal J. | Ulfstind | 3 | 0 |