Supreme Division Women
ผลการแข่งขัน
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women | |||
Round 9 | |||
12/05 - 21:00 | Krasnodar W | 0 : 1 | CSKA Moscow W |
12/05 - 20:30 | Rubin Kazan W | 1 : 4 | Spartak Moscow W |
11/05 - 18:00 | Ryazan W | 2 : 3 | Dynamo Moscow W |
11/05 - 17:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 1 : 0 | Chertanovo M. W |
11/05 - 15:30 | Zvezda 2005 W | 1 : 1 | FK Rostov W |
11/05 - 14:00 | FK Yenisey W | 0 : 3 | Zenit W |
Round 8 | |||
04/05 - 23:00 | Dynamo Moscow W | 1 : 1 | Chertanovo M. W |
04/05 - 21:00 | Zenit W | 2 : 0 | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W |
04/05 - 17:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 2 : 0 | FK Yenisey W |
04/05 - 16:00 | Zvezda 2005 W | 2 : 0 | Krasnodar W |
01/05 - 20:00 | FK Rostov W | 1 : 2 | Ryazan W |
Round 7 | |||
27/04 - 22:00 | Rubin Kazan W | 2 : 4 | Zvezda 2005 W |
27/04 - 21:00 | Chertanovo M. W | 1 : 4 | FK Rostov W |
27/04 - 20:00 | Krasnodar W | 2 : 1 | Ryazan W |
27/04 - 19:00 | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W | 0 : 4 | Lokomotiv Moscow W |
27/04 - 14:00 | FK Yenisey W | 0 : 1 | Dynamo Moscow W |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women | |||
Round 10 | |||
18/05 - 15:30 | Spartak Moscow W | VS | Krasnodar W |
18/05 - 16:00 | Dynamo Moscow W | VS | Zvezda 2005 W |
18/05 - 16:30 | Lokomotiv Moscow W | VS | Ryazan W |
18/05 - 18:00 | CSKA Moscow W | VS | FK Rostov W |
18/05 - 19:00 | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W | VS | FK Yenisey W |
18/05 - 21:00 | Zenit W | VS | Chertanovo M. W |
Round 11 | |||
25/05 - 20:00 | Dynamo Moscow W | VS | CSKA Moscow W |
25/05 - 20:00 | FK Rostov W | VS | Spartak Moscow W |
25/05 - 20:00 | Krasnodar W | VS | Rubin Kazan W |
25/05 - 20:00 | Ryazan W | VS | Zenit W |
25/05 - 20:00 | Zvezda 2005 W | VS | Lokomotiv Moscow W |
Round 12 | |||
15/06 - 20:00 | FK Yenisey W | VS | Chertanovo M. W |
15/06 - 20:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow W | VS | CSKA Moscow W |
15/06 - 20:00 | Rubin Kazan W | VS | FK Rostov W |
15/06 - 20:00 | Spartak Moscow W | VS | Dynamo Moscow W |
15/06 - 20:00 | Zenit W | VS | Zvezda 2005 W |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Moscow W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 21 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow W | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 19 | |
3. | Zenit W | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 19 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 19 | |
5. | Zvezda 2005 W | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow W | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
7. | Krasnodar W | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 9 | |
8. | Ryazan W | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | FK Rostov W | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 7 | |
10. | FK Yenisey W | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 4 | |
11. | Chertanovo M. W | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 3 | |
12. | Rubin Kazan W | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 21 | -18 | 0 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ordega F. | CSKA Moscow W | 6 | 0 |
2. | Grzywinska G. | Zenit W | 5 | 0 |
2. | Zubkova E. | Ryazan W | 5 | 0 |
4. | Mashina N. | Spartak Moscow W | 4 | 0 |
4. | Oliveira dos Santos L. C. | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 4 | 0 |
4. | Onguene G. | CSKA Moscow W | 4 | 0 |
4. | Pantukhina E. | Zvezda 2005 W | 4 | 0 |
4. | Williams K. | Dynamo Moscow W | 4 | 0 |
9. | Belomyttseva A. | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 3 | 0 |
9. | Berezanskaya O. | Chertanovo M. W | 3 | 0 |
9. | Chernomyrdina M. | CSKA Moscow W | 3 | 0 |
9. | Fedorova M. | Spartak Moscow W | 3 | 0 |
9. | Komissarova K. | Dynamo Moscow W | 3 | 0 |
9. | McLeans C. | Lokomotiv Moscow W | 3 | 0 |
9. | Smirnova N. | CSKA Moscow W | 3 | 0 |
16. | Bessolova Y. | Dynamo Moscow W | 2 | 0 |