2. liga
ผลการแข่งขัน
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga | |||
Round 29 | |||
10/05 - 22:00 | Komarno | 1 : 2 | Petrzalka |
10/05 - 22:00 | L. Mikulas | 1 : 0 | FK Humenne |
10/05 - 22:00 | Myjava | 1 : 1 | Samorin |
10/05 - 22:00 | Pohronie | 0 : 3 | Puchov |
10/05 - 22:00 | Presov | 3 : 0 | D. Kubin |
10/05 - 22:00 | Slovan Bratislava B | 2 : 0 | Povazska Bystrica |
10/05 - 22:00 | Spisska Nova Ves | 3 : 0 | Malzenice |
10/05 - 22:00 | Zilina B | 0 : 1 | Trebisov |
Round 28 | |||
04/05 - 22:00 | Petrzalka | 0 : 0 | Presov |
04/05 - 22:00 | Povazska Bystrica | 1 : 1 | Pohronie |
04/05 - 22:00 | Trebisov | 1 : 3 | Komarno |
04/05 - 20:00 | FK Humenne | 2 : 1 | Spisska Nova Ves |
04/05 - 00:00 | Myjava | 1 : 1 | Malzenice |
03/05 - 22:00 | L. Mikulas | 2 : 1 | D. Kubin |
03/05 - 22:00 | Puchov | 2 : 2 | Zilina B |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga | |||
Round 30 | |||
17/05 - 22:00 | D. Kubin | VS | Komarno |
17/05 - 22:00 | FK Humenne | VS | Presov |
17/05 - 22:00 | L. Mikulas | VS | Spisska Nova Ves |
17/05 - 22:00 | Petrzalka | VS | Zilina B |
17/05 - 22:00 | Povazska Bystrica | VS | Myjava |
17/05 - 22:00 | Puchov | VS | Slovan Bratislava B |
17/05 - 22:00 | Samorin | VS | Malzenice |
17/05 - 22:00 | Trebisov | VS | Pohronie |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Nike liga | Komarno | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 60 | 22 | 38 | 67 | |
2. Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation: ) | Presov | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 60 | |
3. | Petrzalka | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 57 | 27 | 30 | 58 | |
4. | Povazska Bystrica | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 47 | 34 | 13 | 47 | |
5. | FK Humenne | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 47 | |
6. | Puchov | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 43 | |
7. | Zilina B | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 56 | 56 | 0 | 40 | |
8. | Myjava | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 40 | |
9. | L. Mikulas | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 36 | |
10. | Pohronie | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 36 | |
11. | Samorin | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 46 | 55 | -9 | 34 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava B | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 42 | 53 | -11 | 32 | |
13. | Trebisov | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 33 | 47 | -14 | 32 | |
14. | Malzenice | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 25 | |
15. Relegation | D. Kubin | 28 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 23 | 62 | -39 | 17 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolny J. | Presov | 18 | 0 |
2. | Letenay L. | Puchov | 15 | 0 |
3. | Mazan P. | Pohronie | 14 | 0 |
3. | Slavik L. | Povazska Bystrica | 14 | 0 |
5. | Danek P. | Petrzalka | 13 | 0 |
6. | Volesky P. | Komarno | 12 | 0 |
7. | Appiah F. | L. Mikulas | 11 | 0 |
7. | Gasparovic L. | Petrzalka | 11 | 0 |
9. | Bartos R. | L. Mikulas | 10 | 0 |
9. | Isaac E. | Slovan Bratislava B | 10 | 0 |
9. | Krivokapic M. | Samorin | 10 | 0 |
12. | Ahl H. | FK Humenne | 9 | 0 |