4. liga - West
ผลการแข่งขัน
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West | |||
Round 25 | |||
11/05 - 21:30 | Hurbanovo | 0 : 2 | Crystal |
Round 24 | |||
05/05 - 21:30 | FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce | 1 : 0 | Hurbanovo |
05/05 - 21:30 | Gbely | 2 : 2 | Pata |
05/05 - 21:30 | Stankovce | 2 : 1 | Levice |
05/05 - 21:30 | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 1 : 0 | Gabcikovo |
04/05 - 21:30 | Banik Prievidza | 1 : 1 | Imel |
04/05 - 21:30 | Boleraz | 3 : 1 | Blava Jaslovske Bohunice |
04/05 - 21:30 | FKM Nove Zamky | 4 : 0 | Trstice |
Round 30 | |||
01/05 - 21:30 | Crystal | 1 : 1 | Gbely |
01/05 - 21:30 | FKM Nove Zamky | 3 : 1 | Pata |
01/05 - 21:30 | FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce | 2 : 0 | Z. Moravce-Vrable B |
01/05 - 21:30 | Imel | 2 : 0 | Gabcikovo |
01/05 - 21:30 | Stankovce | 2 : 1 | Boleraz |
01/05 - 21:30 | Trebatice | 2 : 3 | Levice |
01/05 - 21:30 | Trstice | 3 : 0 | Blava Jaslovske Bohunice |
Round 23 | |||
28/04 - 21:00 | Gabcikovo | 1 : 1 | Gbely |
28/04 - 21:00 | Imel | 1 : 1 | FKM Nove Zamky |
28/04 - 21:00 | Levice | 2 : 0 | Boleraz |
28/04 - 21:00 | Pata | 2 : 1 | Banik Prievidza |
28/04 - 21:00 | Trebatice | 3 : 0 | FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce |
28/04 - 21:00 | Trstice | 0 : 2 | Crystal |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West | |||
Round 25 | |||
12/05 - 21:30 | Blava Jaslovske Bohunice | VS | Stankovce |
12/05 - 21:30 | Gabcikovo | VS | Boleraz |
12/05 - 21:30 | Gbely | VS | Banik Prievidza |
12/05 - 21:30 | Levice | VS | FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce |
12/05 - 21:30 | Pata | VS | Z. Moravce-Vrable B |
12/05 - 21:30 | Trebatice | VS | FKM Nove Zamky |
12/05 - 21:30 | Trstice | VS | Imel |
Round 26 | |||
18/05 - 22:00 | Boleraz | VS | Pata |
18/05 - 22:00 | FKM Nove Zamky | VS | Hurbanovo |
19/05 - 22:00 | Crystal | VS | Levice |
19/05 - 22:00 | FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce | VS | Blava Jaslovske Bohunice |
19/05 - 22:00 | Imel | VS | Trebatice |
19/05 - 22:00 | Stankovce | VS | Gabcikovo |
19/05 - 22:00 | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | VS | Gbely |
Round 27 | |||
26/05 - 22:00 | Blava Jaslovske Bohunice | VS | Crystal |
26/05 - 22:00 | Gabcikovo | VS | FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce |
26/05 - 22:00 | Gbely | VS | Boleraz |
26/05 - 22:00 | Levice | VS | FKM Nove Zamky |
26/05 - 22:00 | Pata | VS | Stankovce |
26/05 - 22:00 | Trebatice | VS | Trstice |
26/05 - 22:00 | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | VS | Banik Prievidza |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | FKM Nove Zamky | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 56 | 18 | 38 | 63 | |
2. | Gabcikovo | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 57 | 28 | 29 | 52 | |
3. | Crystal | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 58 | 33 | 25 | 47 | |
4. | Stankovce | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 42 | |
5. | Banik Prievidza | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 41 | |
6. | Boleraz | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 43 | 32 | 11 | 39 | |
7. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 43 | 30 | 13 | 38 | |
8. | Imel | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 48 | 35 | 13 | 37 | |
9. | Pata | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 37 | |
10. | Gbely | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 41 | -10 | 33 | |
11. | Blava Jaslovske Bohunice | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 25 | 40 | -15 | 27 | |
12. | Hurbanovo | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 22 | 40 | -18 | 24 | |
13. | Levice | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 29 | 59 | -30 | 24 | |
14. | Trebatice | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 29 | 49 | -20 | 23 | |
15. | Trstice | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 48 | -22 | 20 |