Tercera RFEF - Group 10
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10 | |||
Round 34 | |||
12/05 - 17:00 | Atletico Espeleno | 0 : 0 | Xerez CD |
12/05 - 17:00 | Ayamonte | 3 : 0 | Cartaya |
12/05 - 17:00 | Bollullos | 4 : 4 | Puente Genil |
12/05 - 17:00 | CD Gerena | 1 : 0 | Ceuta B |
12/05 - 17:00 | Ciudad de Lucena | 3 : 0 | Cabecense |
12/05 - 17:00 | Coria C.F. | 0 : 1 | Conil |
12/05 - 17:00 | La Palma | 4 : 2 | CD Utrera |
12/05 - 17:00 | Sevilla FC C | 1 : 0 | Cordoba B |
12/05 - 17:00 | Xerez D.F.C. | 2 : 1 | Pozoblanco |
Round 33 | |||
05/05 - 17:00 | Cartaya | 3 : 2 | Coria C.F. |
05/05 - 17:00 | CD Utrera | 1 : 3 | Xerez D.F.C. |
05/05 - 17:00 | Ceuta B | 1 : 1 | Ciudad de Lucena |
05/05 - 17:00 | Conil | 1 : 2 | La Palma |
05/05 - 17:00 | Cordoba B | 3 : 3 | Atletico Espeleno |
05/05 - 17:00 | Pozoblanco | 4 : 1 | Bollullos |
05/05 - 17:00 | Puente Genil | 2 : 1 | Sevilla FC C |
05/05 - 17:00 | Xerez CD | 2 : 0 | CD Gerena |
Round 32 | |||
01/05 - 23:00 | Atletico Espeleno | 2 : 0 | Sevilla FC C |
01/05 - 23:00 | Ciudad de Lucena | 0 : 0 | Xerez CD |
01/05 - 23:00 | Xerez D.F.C. | 1 : 0 | Conil |
01/05 - 17:00 | Ayamonte | 0 : 1 | Ceuta B |
01/05 - 17:00 | CD Gerena | 1 : 0 | Cordoba B |
01/05 - 17:00 | Coria C.F. | 2 : 0 | Cabecense |
01/05 - 17:00 | La Palma | 1 : 2 | Cartaya |
01/05 - 17:00 | Puente Genil | 3 : 3 | Pozoblanco |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10 - Play Offs | |||
Semi-finals | |||
19/05 - 22:00 | Ceuta B | VS | Ciudad de Lucena |
19/05 - 22:00 | Pozoblanco | VS | Xerez D.F.C. |
26/05 - 22:00 | Ciudad de Lucena | VS | Ceuta B |
26/05 - 22:00 | Xerez D.F.C. | VS | Pozoblanco |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Xerez CD | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 53 | 21 | 32 | 67 | |
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 10 (Play Offs: ) | Ciudad de Lucena | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 39 | 21 | 18 | 66 | |
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 10 (Play Offs: ) | Xerez D.F.C. | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 64 | |
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 10 (Play Offs: ) | Pozoblanco | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 62 | |
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 10 (Play Offs: ) | Ceuta B | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 47 | 27 | 20 | 56 | |
6. | Puente Genil | 34 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 52 | 45 | 7 | 54 | |
7. | CD Gerena | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 49 | |
8. | CD Utrera | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 46 | |
9. | Cartaya | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 35 | 34 | 1 | 45 | |
10. | La Palma | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 49 | 52 | -3 | 41 | |
11. | Bollullos | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 31 | 44 | -13 | 38 | |
12. | Conil | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 29 | 40 | -11 | 37 | |
13. | Cordoba B | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 37 | 43 | -6 | 37 | |
14. | Atletico Espeleno | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 41 | 53 | -12 | 37 | |
15. | Coria C.F. | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 42 | 54 | -12 | 36 | |
16. Relegation | Sevilla FC C | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 28 | 35 | -7 | 35 | |
17. Relegation | Ayamonte | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 32 | 47 | -15 | 32 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delgado J. | CD Utrera | 19 | 0 |
2. | Gomez A. | Pozoblanco | 15 | 0 |
3. | Chacon P. | Ayamonte | 13 | 0 |
4. | Dominguez D. | Xerez CD | 12 | 0 |
4. | Gomez J. | Ciudad de Lucena | 12 | 0 |
4. | Morillas J. | Puente Genil | 12 | 0 |
7. | Jimenez O. | Cordoba B | 10 | 0 |
8. | Alconchel I. | La Palma | 9 | 0 |
8. | Araiza A. | Puente Genil | 9 | 0 |
8. | Galan J. | Cartaya | 9 | 0 |
8. | Jurado R. | Atletico Espeleno | 9 | 0 |
8. | Romero A. | Atletico Espeleno | 9 | 0 |
8. | Russo P. | Cordoba B | 9 | 0 |
14. | Arana D. | Coria C.F. | 8 | 0 |