Tercera RFEF - Group 16
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16 | |||
Round 34 | |||
13/05 - 00:00 | CDFC Calzada | 2 : 1 | River Ebro |
12/05 - 23:00 | Alfaro | 3 : 1 | Anguiano |
12/05 - 23:00 | Calahorra B | 2 : 1 | Casalarreina |
12/05 - 23:00 | Haro Deportivo | 3 : 0 | Arnedo |
12/05 - 23:00 | Pena Balsamaiso | 5 : 4 | Comillas |
12/05 - 23:00 | Racing Rioja | 0 : 3 | UD Logrones B |
12/05 - 23:00 | Tedeon | 2 : 0 | Berceo |
12/05 - 23:00 | Varea | 2 : 1 | CCD Alberite |
12/05 - 23:00 | Vianes | 0 : 1 | Oyonesa |
Round 33 | |||
05/05 - 23:00 | Casalarreina | 4 : 3 | Tedeon |
05/05 - 23:00 | CCD Alberite | 1 : 3 | Haro Deportivo |
05/05 - 22:30 | Arnedo | 0 : 2 | Alfaro |
05/05 - 22:30 | Berceo | 3 : 2 | Pena Balsamaiso |
05/05 - 22:30 | Comillas | 3 : 0 | Vianes |
05/05 - 22:30 | River Ebro | 1 : 3 | Calahorra B |
05/05 - 22:00 | Oyonesa | 2 : 1 | Racing Rioja |
05/05 - 22:00 | UD Logrones B | 3 : 0 | Varea |
Round 32 | |||
01/05 - 23:00 | Haro Deportivo | 0 : 1 | UD Logrones B |
01/05 - 23:00 | Tedeon | 0 : 1 | River Ebro |
01/05 - 23:00 | Vianes | 0 : 0 | Berceo |
01/05 - 21:30 | Pena Balsamaiso | 3 : 4 | Casalarreina |
01/05 - 17:00 | Anguiano | 3 : 1 | Arnedo |
01/05 - 17:00 | Calahorra B | 6 : 1 | CDFC Calzada |
01/05 - 17:00 | Racing Rioja | 0 : 4 | Comillas |
01/05 - 16:30 | Varea | 0 : 0 | Oyonesa |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | UD Logrones B | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 67 | 19 | 48 | 76 | |
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Play Offs: ) | Alfaro | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 80 | 36 | 44 | 76 | |
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Play Offs: ) | Calahorra B | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 70 | 34 | 36 | 67 | |
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Play Offs: ) | Anguiano | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 69 | 41 | 28 | 65 | |
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Play Offs: ) | Varea | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 59 | 31 | 28 | 61 | |
6. | Oyonesa | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 46 | 28 | 18 | 58 | |
7. | Casalarreina | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 57 | 49 | 8 | 55 | |
8. | CDFC Calzada | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 52 | 43 | 9 | 48 | |
9. | Berceo | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 47 | |
10. | Arnedo | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 36 | 48 | -12 | 42 | |
11. | Pena Balsamaiso | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 51 | 62 | -11 | 42 | |
12. | Racing Rioja | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 37 | 55 | -18 | 39 | |
13. | River Ebro | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 38 | |
14. | Vianes | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 30 | 62 | -32 | 33 | |
15. | Haro Deportivo | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 31 | |
16. | Tedeon | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 25 | 61 | -36 | 30 | |
17. Relegation | Comillas | 34 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 38 | 59 | -21 | 24 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baztan A. | Casalarreina | 25 | 0 |
2. | Navajas N. | Alfaro | 20 | 0 |
3. | Morales I. | Calahorra B | 17 | 0 |
4. | Jimenez L. L. | Alfaro | 16 | 0 |
5. | Benito D. | River Ebro | 15 | 0 |
5. | Benito S. | Varea | 15 | 0 |
5. | Perez R. | Varea | 15 | 0 |
8. | Santamaria I. | CDFC Calzada | 13 | 0 |
9. | Fernandez Sainz A. | Alfaro | 12 | 0 |
9. | Riki de Moraes | UD Logrones B | 12 | 0 |
9. | Zunzunegui A. | Haro Deportivo | 12 | 0 |
12. | Fernandez I. | Calahorra B | 11 | 0 |