1.Liga Classic Group 1
ผลการแข่งขัน
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1 | |||
09/05 - 01:00 | Terre Sainte | 1 : 3 | Lausanne II |
05/05 - 19:30 | Pully | 4 : 2 | Portalban |
05/05 - 01:00 | Lausanne II | 1 : 1 | Chenois |
04/05 - 22:00 | Echallens | 4 : 0 | Coffrane |
04/05 - 22:00 | Meyrin | 4 : 0 | La Chaux-De-Fonds |
04/05 - 22:00 | Monthey | 0 : 2 | Grand-Saconnex |
04/05 - 22:00 | Oberwallis Naters | 6 : 1 | Terre Sainte |
04/05 - 19:30 | Vevey | 5 : 0 | Sarraz-Ecleplens |
04/05 - 01:00 | Yverdon II | 4 : 2 | Sion II |
02/05 - 01:30 | Coffrane | 2 : 2 | Terre Sainte |
28/04 - 20:00 | Portalban | 0 : 5 | Monthey |
28/04 - 20:00 | Sarraz-Ecleplens | 2 : 0 | Pully |
28/04 - 19:00 | Sion II | 0 : 2 | Vevey |
27/04 - 22:30 | Chenois | 2 : 1 | Oberwallis Naters |
27/04 - 22:00 | Grand-Saconnex | 1 : 2 | Lausanne II |
27/04 - 22:00 | Meyrin | 1 : 0 | Yverdon II |
27/04 - 21:00 | Terre Sainte | 4 : 6 | Echallens |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1 | |||
11/05 - 20:00 | Meyrin | VS | Sion II |
11/05 - 20:00 | Portalban | VS | Vevey |
11/05 - 22:00 | Echallens | VS | La Chaux-De-Fonds |
11/05 - 22:00 | Grand-Saconnex | VS | Pully |
11/05 - 22:00 | Yverdon II | VS | Sarraz-Ecleplens |
11/05 - 22:30 | Chenois | VS | Monthey |
12/05 - 20:00 | Coffrane | VS | Oberwallis Naters |
18/05 - 21:00 | Coffrane | VS | Lausanne II |
18/05 - 21:00 | Monthey | VS | Terre Sainte |
18/05 - 21:00 | Oberwallis Naters | VS | Echallens |
18/05 - 21:00 | Pully | VS | Chenois |
18/05 - 21:00 | Sarraz-Ecleplens | VS | Meyrin |
18/05 - 21:00 | Sion II | VS | La Chaux-De-Fonds |
18/05 - 21:00 | Vevey | VS | Grand-Saconnex |
18/05 - 21:00 | Yverdon II | VS | Portalban |
25/05 - 21:00 | Chenois | VS | Vevey |
25/05 - 21:00 | Coffrane | VS | Monthey |
25/05 - 21:00 | Echallens | VS | Lausanne II |
25/05 - 21:00 | Grand-Saconnex | VS | Yverdon II |
25/05 - 21:00 | La Chaux-De-Fonds | VS | Oberwallis Naters |
25/05 - 21:00 | Portalban | VS | Meyrin |
25/05 - 21:00 | Sarraz-Ecleplens | VS | Sion II |
25/05 - 21:00 | Terre Sainte | VS | Pully |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play Offs | Grand-Saconnex | 27 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 57 | 29 | 28 | 58 | |
2. Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play Offs | Lausanne II | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 52 | 32 | 20 | 49 | |
3. | Sion II | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 67 | 41 | 26 | 46 | |
4. | Yverdon II | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 54 | 36 | 18 | 45 | |
5. | Vevey | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 49 | 26 | 23 | 44 | |
6. | Echallens | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 42 | |
7. | Chenois | 27 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 45 | 37 | 8 | 40 | |
8. | Oberwallis Naters | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 36 | |
9. | Meyrin | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 36 | |
10. | Coffrane | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 39 | 58 | -19 | 35 | |
11. | La Chaux-De-Fonds | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 33 | |
12. | Monthey | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 33 | 35 | -2 | 31 | |
13. | Portalban | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 35 | 56 | -21 | 30 | |
14. | Sarraz-Ecleplens | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 32 | 49 | -17 | 29 | |
15. Relegation | Pully | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 36 | 64 | -28 | 22 |