1.Liga Classic Group 2
ผลการแข่งขัน
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2 | |||
12/05 - 21:00 | Black Stars | 3 : 1 | Schotz |
12/05 - 19:30 | Munsingen | 2 : 0 | Wohlen |
12/05 - 19:00 | Thun II | 0 : 2 | Langenthal |
11/05 - 23:00 | Courtetelle | 0 : 3 | Solothurn |
11/05 - 23:00 | Emmenbrucke | 0 : 2 | Bassecourt |
11/05 - 23:00 | Muri | 1 : 2 | Koniz |
11/05 - 22:00 | Muttenz | 3 : 0 | Rotkreuz |
11/05 - 01:15 | Concordia | 1 : 2 | Dietikon |
05/05 - 20:00 | Langenthal | 1 : 4 | Black Stars |
04/05 - 23:00 | Thun II | 3 : 2 | Dietikon |
04/05 - 22:00 | Rotkreuz | 1 : 0 | Courtetelle |
04/05 - 21:00 | Koniz | 0 : 2 | Concordia |
04/05 - 21:00 | Schotz | 3 : 1 | Munsingen |
04/05 - 21:00 | Solothurn | 2 : 2 | Emmenbrucke |
04/05 - 21:00 | Wohlen | 1 : 2 | Muttenz |
02/05 - 01:00 | Bassecourt | 4 : 1 | Muri |
28/04 - 19:30 | Courtetelle | 5 : 3 | Emmenbrucke |
28/04 - 19:30 | Munsingen | 1 : 3 | Langenthal |
28/04 - 19:00 | Thun II | 0 : 1 | Koniz |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2 | |||
18/05 - 21:00 | Bassecourt | VS | Solothurn |
18/05 - 21:00 | Dietikon | VS | Muri |
18/05 - 21:00 | Koniz | VS | Emmenbrucke |
18/05 - 21:00 | Langenthal | VS | Concordia |
18/05 - 21:00 | Muttenz | VS | Courtetelle |
18/05 - 21:00 | Rotkreuz | VS | Munsingen |
18/05 - 21:00 | Schotz | VS | Thun II |
18/05 - 21:00 | Wohlen | VS | Black Stars |
25/05 - 21:00 | Black Stars | VS | Rotkreuz |
25/05 - 21:00 | Concordia | VS | Schotz |
25/05 - 21:00 | Courtetelle | VS | Bassecourt |
25/05 - 21:00 | Emmenbrucke | VS | Dietikon |
25/05 - 21:00 | Munsingen | VS | Muttenz |
25/05 - 21:00 | Muri | VS | Langenthal |
25/05 - 21:00 | Solothurn | VS | Koniz |
25/05 - 21:00 | Thun II | VS | Wohlen |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play Offs | Schotz | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 67 | 27 | 40 | 57 | |
2. Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play Offs | Rotkreuz | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 41 | 26 | 15 | 57 | |
3. | Solothurn | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 59 | 43 | 16 | 56 | |
4. | Concordia | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 61 | 34 | 27 | 53 | |
5. | Black Stars | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 64 | 36 | 28 | 52 | |
6. | Muttenz | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 74 | 42 | 32 | 52 | |
7. | Courtetelle | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 60 | 41 | 19 | 45 | |
8. | Koniz | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 28 | 42 | -14 | 34 | |
9. | Wohlen | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 36 | 40 | -4 | 32 | |
10. | Thun II | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 39 | 51 | -12 | 32 | |
11. | Dietikon | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 32 | |
12. | Munsingen | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 30 | |
13. | Bassecourt | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 43 | 58 | -15 | 29 | |
14. | Langenthal | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 26 | 46 | -20 | 23 | |
15. Relegation | Emmenbrucke | 28 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 29 | 70 | -41 | 19 |