1.Liga Classic Group 3
ผลการแข่งขัน
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3 | |||
12/05 - 19:00 | Gossau | 4 : 1 | Winterthur II |
11/05 - 22:00 | Mendrisio | 1 : 2 | Grasshopper II |
11/05 - 22:00 | Taverne | 1 : 1 | Kosova |
11/05 - 21:00 | Eschen | 3 : 2 | Uzwil |
11/05 - 21:00 | Kreuzlingen | 2 : 1 | Linth |
11/05 - 21:00 | Tuggen | 2 : 0 | Hongg |
11/05 - 21:00 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 2 : 0 | Balzers |
11/05 - 21:00 | YF Juventus | 2 : 2 | Freienbach |
09/05 - 00:30 | Gossau | 2 : 2 | Kreuzlingen |
04/05 - 23:00 | Grasshopper II | 1 : 1 | YF Juventus |
04/05 - 23:00 | Kosova | 2 : 1 | Mendrisio |
04/05 - 22:00 | Freienbach | 0 : 1 | Tuggen |
04/05 - 22:00 | Winterthur II | 3 : 2 | Kreuzlingen |
04/05 - 21:00 | Balzers | 4 : 0 | Gossau |
04/05 - 21:00 | Hongg | 2 : 1 | Eschen |
04/05 - 21:00 | Linth | 2 : 0 | Taverne |
04/05 - 21:00 | Uzwil | 2 : 0 | Wettswil-Bonstetten |
02/05 - 01:00 | Linth | 1 : 3 | YF Juventus |
27/04 - 22:00 | Mendrisio | 1 : 1 | Linth |
27/04 - 21:30 | Taverne | 1 : 0 | Winterthur II |
27/04 - 21:00 | Eschen | 1 : 1 | Freienbach |
27/04 - 21:00 | Kreuzlingen | 2 : 0 | Balzers |
27/04 - 21:00 | Tuggen | 4 : 1 | Grasshopper II |
27/04 - 21:00 | Uzwil | 5 : 0 | Hongg |
27/04 - 21:00 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 3 : 2 | Gossau |
27/04 - 21:00 | YF Juventus | 2 : 1 | Kosova |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3 | |||
18/05 - 21:00 | Eschen | VS | Wettswil-Bonstetten |
18/05 - 21:00 | Freienbach | VS | Mendrisio |
18/05 - 21:00 | Grasshopper II | VS | Taverne |
18/05 - 21:00 | Hongg | VS | YF Juventus |
18/05 - 21:00 | Kosova | VS | Kreuzlingen |
18/05 - 21:00 | Linth | VS | Gossau |
18/05 - 21:00 | Uzwil | VS | Tuggen |
18/05 - 21:00 | Winterthur II | VS | Balzers |
25/05 - 21:00 | Balzers | VS | Linth |
25/05 - 21:00 | Gossau | VS | Kosova |
25/05 - 21:00 | Kreuzlingen | VS | Grasshopper II |
25/05 - 21:00 | Mendrisio | VS | Hongg |
25/05 - 21:00 | Taverne | VS | Freienbach |
25/05 - 21:00 | Tuggen | VS | Eschen |
25/05 - 21:00 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | VS | Winterthur II |
25/05 - 21:00 | YF Juventus | VS | Uzwil |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play Offs | YF Juventus | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 59 | 35 | 24 | 52 | |
2. Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play Offs | Tuggen | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 52 | 27 | 25 | 50 | |
3. | Kreuzlingen | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 54 | 38 | 16 | 44 | |
4. | Winterthur II | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 49 | 33 | 16 | 44 | |
5. | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 44 | |
6. | Mendrisio | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 38 | 35 | 3 | 44 | |
7. | Eschen | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 43 | |
8. | Grasshopper II | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 39 | |
9. | Linth | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 36 | |
10. | Hongg | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 39 | -10 | 35 | |
11. | Uzwil | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 38 | 41 | -3 | 32 | |
12. | Kosova | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 26 | 37 | -11 | 32 | |
13. | Freienbach | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 30 | 49 | -19 | 32 | |
14. | Taverne | 28 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 28 | 32 | -4 | 31 | |
15. Relegation | Balzers | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 32 | 49 | -17 | 26 |